NTI® - Network Technologies Incorporated

1394 firewire active extension cable

FireWire 6 pin male 4 pin female adapters

IEEE 1394 Firewire Cable & IEEE 1394 Firewire Adapter

FireWire adapters, 6PF4PM 4PF6PM 6PF6PF 6PF4PF

Also known as: IEEE 1394 FireWire keyboard cables, IEEE 1394 FireWire extension cables, IEEE 1394 FireWire adapter 6PF4PM 4PF6PM 6PF6PF 6PF4PF.
FireWire Cable 1394-6PF4PM Firewire Adapter
1394-6P6P- 1.5/3/6/10/14/15
$3.00-$15.00

1394 FireWire Cable
6-pin (male) to 6-pin (male)
Available in black and transparent
1394-6PF4PM
$8.00

FireWire Adapter
6 Pin (Female) to 4 Pin (Male)
1394-6PF6PF FireWire Adapter
1394-6PF6PF
$8.50

FireWire Adapter
6 Pin (Female) to 6 Pin (Female)
1394-4PF6PM FireWire Adapter
1394-4PF6PM
$9.00

FireWire Adapter
4 Pin (Female) to 6 Pin (Male)
1394-6PF4PF FireWire Adapter
1394-6PF4PF
$9.70

FireWire Adapter
6 Pin (Female) to 4 Pin (Female)

FireWire Adaptes

Part # Description Price $ Quote Qty
1394-6PF4PM FireWire Adapter 6-pin Female to 4-pin Male 8.00
1394-6PF6PF FireWire Adapter 6-pin Female to 6-pin Female 8.50
1394-4PF6PM FireWire Adapter 4-pin Female to 6-pin Male 9.00
1394-6PF4PF FireWire Adapter 6-pin Female to 4-pin Female 9.70

1394a Firewire Cables, 6-Pin Male to Male

Part # Color Length Price $ Quote Qty
1394-6P6P-1-5-K Black 1.5 ft 3.00
1394-6P6P-3-K Black 3 ft 5.00
1394-6P6P-6-K Black 6 ft 7.00
1394-6P6P-10-K Black 10 ft 9.00
1394-6P6P-14-K Black 14 ft 13.00
1394-6P6P-15-K Black 15 ft 15.00
1394-6P6P-3-5T Transparent 3 ft 5.00
1394-6P6P-6-5T Transparent 6 ft 7.00
1394-6P6P-15-5T Transparent 15 ft 15.00
Request Quote